backGoBase.org home | prev | index | next | details
Go, an addictive game Copyright © 1994-2022 GoBase
International  tournaments | okage title, 3rd edition, 2016  
Final: China-Korea 3-2
black white date place result #mn game
Kim Chaeyoung
Chen Yiming
2016-10-15

white1.5 306
[print][download]
Tong Mengcheng
Lee Jihyun (m)
2016-10-15

whiteR 254
[print][download]
Lee Donghun
Fan Yunruo
2016-10-15

white2.5 241
[print][download]
Park Mingyu
Huang Yunsong
2016-10-15

whiteR 196
[print][download]
Yu Zhiying
O Yujin
2016-10-15

whiteR 140
[print][download]

advertisements

Mahjong Solitaire:
Free Online Mahjongg Games Kostenlos Mahjong Spielen Gratis Mahjong Spellen

GameTop.com

3rd Place Playoff: Taiwan-Japan 3-2
black white date place result #mn game
Xiao Zhenghao
Ichiriki Ryo
2016-10-15

whiteR 266
[print][download]
Okuda Aya
Su Shengfang
2016-10-15

blackR 253
[print][download]
Hei Jiajia
Xie Yimin
2016-10-15

blackR 233
[print][download]
Anzai Nobuaki
Yang Bowei
2016-10-15

whiteR 226
[print][download]
Ida Atsushi
Lin Junyan
2016-10-15

whiteR 210
[print][download]
Round 3: China-Taiwan 5-0
black white date place result #mn game
Yang Bowei
Tong Mengcheng
2016-10-15

whiteR 232
[print][download]
Yu Zhiying
Hei Jiajia
2016-10-15

blackR 187
[print][download]
Fan Yunruo
Lin Junyan
2016-10-15

blackR 181
[print][download]
Xiao Zhenghao
Huang Yunsong
2016-10-15

whiteR 164
[print][download]
Su Shengfang
Chen Yiming
2016-10-15

whiteR 148
[print][download]
Round 3: Korea-Japan 5-0
black white date place result #mn game
Kim Chaeyoung
Okuda Aya
2016-10-15

black4.5 270
[print][download]
Ichiriki Ryo
Lee Jihyun (m)
2016-10-15

white1.5 246
[print][download]
Lee Donghun
Ida Atsushi
2016-10-15

blackR 227
[print][download]
Park Mingyu
Anzai Nobuaki
2016-10-15

blackR 199
[print][download]
Xie Yimin
O Yujin
2016-10-15

whiteR 140
[print][download]
Round 2: Korea-Taiwan 4-1
black white date place result #mn game
Xiao Zhenghao
Lee Donghun
2016-10-14

whiteR 92
[print][download]
Yang Bowei
Park Mingyu
2016-10-14

black6.5 291
[print][download]
O Yujin
Hei Jiajia
2016-10-14

blackR 227
[print][download]
Su Shengfang
Kim Chaeyoung
2016-10-14

whiteR 158
[print][download]
Lee Jihyun (m)
Lin Junyan
2016-10-14

blackR 125
[print][download]
Round 2: China-Japan 4-1
black white date place result #mn game
Ida Atsushi
Huang Yunsong
2016-10-14

black2.5 361
[print][download]
Yu Zhiying
Xie Yimin
2016-10-14

blackR 271
[print][download]
Okuda Aya
Chen Yiming
2016-10-14

whiteR 256
[print][download]
Fan Yunruo
Ichiriki Ryo
2016-10-14

blackR 197
[print][download]
Anzai Nobuaki
Tong Mengcheng
2016-10-14

whiteR 182
[print][download]
Round 1: Japan-Taiwan 3-2
black white date place result #mn game
Ichiriki Ryo
Lin Junyan
2016-10-14

blackR 275
[print][download]
Su Shengfang
Okuda Aya
2016-10-14

blackR 269
[print][download]
Xie Yimin
Hei Jiajia
2016-10-14

whiteR 212
[print][download]
Xiao Zhenghao
Ida Atsushi
2016-10-14

whiteR 278
[print][download]
Yang Bowei
Anzai Nobuaki
2016-10-14

whiteR 166
[print][download]
Round 1: China-Korea 4-1
black white date place result #mn game
Fan Yunruo
Lee Jihyun (m)
2016-10-14

whiteR 242
[print][download]
Kim Chaeyoung
Chen Yiming
2016-10-14

whiteR 218
[print][download]
Yu Zhiying
O Yujin
2016-10-14

blackR 213
[print][download]
Lee Donghun
Huang Yunsong
2016-10-14

whiteR 208
[print][download]
Park Mingyu
Tong Mengcheng
2016-10-14

whiteR 174
[print][download]
Qualification Taiwan 1
Lin Shuyang, 8p Lai Junfu
[print][download]whiteR
Lai Junfu
[print][download]blackR
Xiao Zhenghao
[print][download]whiteR
Lai Junfu, 1p
    
Wang Yuanjun, 
    
Chen Shiyuan,  Chen Shiyuan
[print][download]blackR
Xiao Zhenghao
[print][download]white2.5
Xu Yuqi, 
    
Xiao Zhenghao, 
    
Qualification Taiwan 2
Xiao Zhenghao,  Xiao Zhenghao
[print][download]blackR
Yang Bowei
[print][download]whiteR
Xu Yuqi, 
Chen Shiyuan,  Yang Bowei
[print][download]whiteR
Yang Bowei, 
Lai Junfu,  Lin Junyan
[print][download]whiteR
Lin Junyan
[print][download]black7.5
Lin Junyan, 
Wang Yuanjun,  Wang Yuanjun
[print][download]black4.5
Lin Shuyang, 
Qualification Taiwan 3
    
Huang Yancheng,  Lai Junfu
[print][download]whiteR
Lai Junfu
[print][download]blackR
    
    
    
Ding Xiaojie,  Lai Junfu
[print][download]whiteR
Lai Junfu, 
    
Lin Shixun,  Lu Yiquan
[print][download]white5.5
    
Lu Yiquan,  Lu Yiquan
[print][download]black6.5
Yu Henry-Keanu, 
    
Zhou Yinnan,  Zhou Yinnan
[print][download]black3.5
Yang Bowei
[print][download]whiteR
    
Gao Yun, 3p Gao Yun
[print][download]blackR
Zhang Zhehao, 5p
    
Yang Bowei,  Yang Bowei
[print][download]blackR
    
    
Peng Zunde, 
    
Cai Chengwei,  Cai Chengwei
[print][download]blackR
Lin Xiuping
[print][download]whiteR
Lin Shuyang
[print][download]whiteR
    
Huang Chengyi, 
    
Lin Xiuping, 
    
    
Lin Shuyang,  Lin Shuyang
[print][download]blackR
    
Huang Taolung,  Huang Taolung
[print][download]black6.5
Chen Qingyu, 
    
Lin Lixiang,  Xu Yuqi
[print][download]whiteR
Xu Yuqi
[print][download]blackR
    
Xu Yuqi,  Xu Yuqi
[print][download]blackR
Li Wei, 
Xu Haohong,  Xu Haohong
[print][download]black0.5
Jian Jingting
[print][download]whiteR
Huang Shiyuan, 
    
Jian Jingting, 
    
Dang Xiyun, 2p Su Shengfang
[print][download]whiteR
    
    
    
    
Su Shengfang, 3p
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    

home | prev | index | next | details

home > international go scene > okage overview > 3

Feedback: editor@gobase.org