backGoBase.org home | prev | index | next | structured
Go, an addictive game Copyright © 1994-2014 GoBase
Korea  tournaments | electronic land cup, 5th edition, 2008  
Title match
Lee ChangHo KR
LeeChangHo|Born 1975-07-29
Rank 9p
Stored games 1677
Using this name 463

> biography...
> title matches...
> game collection...

 
Mok JinSeok KR
mokjinsok|Born 1980-01-20
Rank 6p
Stored games 349
Using this name 207

> biography...
> title matches...
> game collection...

event black rank cb white rank cw ha km date place result size #mn game
Electron-Land Cup
Lee ChangHo
9p,Wangwi
6
Mok JinSeok
9p
9

6.5
2008-08-05
KR
blackR 19
239
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Mok JinSeok
9p
0
Lee ChangHo
9p,Wangwi
4

6.5
2008-08-04
KR
whiteR 19
144
[print][download]

> their earlier games...  > all their games...

advertisements

www.kostenlosspielen.biz

Main tournament
event black rank cb white rank cw ha km date place result size #mn game
Electron-Land Cup
Kang DongYun
9p,Electron-Land Cup
3
Lee ChangHo
9p,Wangwi
5

6.5
2008-07-29
KR
whiteR 19
168
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Han JongJin
7p
3
Mok JinSeok
9p
4

6.5
2008-07-28
KR
white3.5 19
250
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Yun Hyuk
5p
23
Kang DongYun
8p
27

6.5
2008-07-22
KR
white1.5 19
296
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Mok JinSeok
9p
3
Han SangHoon
3p
2

6.5
2008-07-21
KR
blackR 19
159
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Kim IlWhan
9p
0
Lee ChangHo
9p,Wangwi
7

6.5
2008-07-15
KR
whiteR 19
124
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Lee SangHoon
7p
14
Han JongJin
7p
24

6.5
2008-07-14
KR
white6.5 19
254
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Park JiYeon
1p
15
Lee SangHoon
7p
13

6.5
2008-06-30
KR
whiteR 19
202
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Kang DongYun
8p
24
Park YoungHoon
9p,GS Caltex Cup
21

6.5
2008-06-30
KR
black4.5 19
317
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Kim SeongJae
2p
2
Lee ChangHo
9p,Wangwi
1

6.5
2008-06-21
KR
whiteR 19
138
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Han SangHoon
3p
7
Baek SungHo
9p
6

6.5
2008-06-16
KR
blackR 19
203
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Kim SooJang
9p
6
Park YoungHoon
9p,GS Caltex Cup
8

6.5
2008-06-16
KR
whiteR 19
158
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Mok JinSeok
9p
3
Yun ChanHee
2p
0

6.5
2008-06-10
KR
blackR 19
97
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Yun Hyuk
5p
13
Yun JunSang
7p
11

6.5
2008-06-09
KR
black11.5 19
288
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Kim IlWhan
9p
6
Park JinYeol
8p
6

6.5
2008-06-09
KR
blackR 19
227
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Han JongJin
7p
9
Choi WonYong
5p
8

6.5
2008-06-07
KR
black0.5 19
249
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Lee SangHoon
6p
16
Lee HaJin
3p
14

6.5
2008-06-07
KR
blackR 19
245
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Yun JunSang
7p
8
An YoungKil
6p
6

6.5
2008-05-26
KR
blackR 19
147
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Seo BongSoo
9p
3
Yun Hyuk
5p
2

6.5
2008-05-26
KR
whiteR 19
178
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
O KyuChul
9p
4
Mok JinSeok
9p
7

6.5
2008-05-19
KR
whiteR 19
222
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Lee SeDol
9p,Kuksu
23
Han JongJin
7p
38

6.5
2008-05-19
KR
white5.5 19
308
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Han SangHoon
3p
9
An ChoYeong
9p
5

6.5
2008-05-12
KR
blackR 19
265
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Kang DongYun
9p,Electron-Land Cup
18
Cho HanSung
9p
15

6.5
2008-05-12
KR
blackR 19
215
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Yun ChanHee
2d
3
Lee SeongJae
8d
4

6.5
2008-05-07
KR
blackR 19
187
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Cho HunHyun
9d
2
Lee ChangHo
Wangwi
8

6.5
2008-05-07
KR
whiteR 19
140
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Lee SuLa
1d
18
Kim IlWhan
9d
19

6.5
2008-04-26
KR
white19.5 19
283
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Kim SeongJae
1d
4
No YungHa
9d
3

6.5
2008-04-26
KR
blackR 19
159
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Kim EunSun
3p
32
Baek SungHo
9p
44

6.5
2008-04-18
KR
white4.5 19
359
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Kim JongJoon
6p
1
Choi WonYong
5p
2

6.5
2008-04-18
KR
white6.5 19
244
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Park JiYeon
1p
10
Rui Naiwei
9p
6

6.5
2008-04-16
KR
blackR 19
221
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Yeom JungHoon
6p
4
Park JinYeol
8p
2

6.5
2008-04-16
KR
whiteR 19
222
[print][download]
Preliminary group 1
event black rank cb white rank cw ha km date place result size #mn game
Electron-Land Cup
Seo BongSoo
9p
8
Park JinYeol
8p
4

6.5
2008-03-15
KR
blackR 19
233
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Cho HunHyun
9p
9
Kim SooJang
9p
10

6.5
2008-03-15
KR
blackR 19
213
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Park JinYeol
8p
4
Kim IlWhan
9p
4

6.5
2008-03-14
KR
blackR 19
177
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Seo BongSoo
9p
27
Kim JongJoon
6p
36

6.5
2008-03-14
KR
black11.5 19
299
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
O KyuChul
9p
7
Kim SooJang
9p
13

6.5
2008-03-13
KR
whiteR 19
164
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Cho HunHyun
9p
1
No YungHa
9p
0

6.5
2008-03-13
KR
blackR 19
89
[print][download]
Preliminary group 2
event black rank cb white rank cw ha km date place result size #mn game
Electron-Land Cup
An ChoYeong
9p
1
Lee ChangHo
9p,Wangwi
3

6.5
2008-01-10
KR
whiteR 19
190
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
An ChoYeong
9p
5
An YoungKil
6p
3

6.5
2008-01-09
KR
blackR 19
209
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Cho HanSung
9p
17
Lee ChangHo
9p,Wangwi
10

6.5
2008-01-09
KR
whiteR 19
232
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
An YoungKil
6p
25
Lee SangHoon
6p
15

6.5
2008-01-08
KR
blackR 19
245
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
An ChoYeong
9p
3
Lee SeongJae
8p
4

6.5
2008-01-08
KR
blackR 19
173
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Lee ChangHo
9p,Wangwi
7
Mok JinSeok
9p
9

6.5
2008-01-07
KR
black0.5 19
231
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Cho HanSung
9p
2
Han JongJin
7p
0

6.5
2008-01-07
KR
blackR 19
177
[print][download]
Preliminary group 3
event black rank cb white rank cw ha km date place result size #mn game
Electron-Land Cup
Kim SeongJae
1p
2
Han SangHoon
2p
1

6.5
2008-02-05
KR
whiteR 19
124
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Yun JunSang
6p
1
Han SangHoon
2p
0

6.5
2008-02-04
KR
whiteR 19
174
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Yun Hyuk
5p
12
Kim SeongJae
1p
12

6.5
2008-02-04
KR
white6.5 19
276
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Yun Hyuk
5p
10
Yeom JungHoon
6p
8

6.5
2008-02-02
KR
black1.5 19
276
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Choi WonYong
5p
8
Kim SeongJae
1p
8

6.5
2008-02-02
KR
white3.5 19
253
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Yun ChanHee
2p
1
Han SangHoon
2p
4

6.5
2008-02-01
KR
whiteR 19
162
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Kang DongYun
7p
14
Yun JunSang
6p
15

6.5
2008-02-01
KR
whiteR 19
246
[print][download]
Preliminary group 4
event black rank cb white rank cw ha km date place result size #mn game
Electron-Land Cup
Kim EunSun
3p
20
Lee HaJin
3p
14

6.5
2008-02-20
KR
white1.5 19
308
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Park JiYeon
1p
14
Lee HaJin
3p
23

6.5
2008-02-18
KR
whiteR 19
262
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Lee SuLa
1p
24
Kim EunSun
3p
29

6.5
2008-02-18
KR
white8.5 19
302
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Yun JiHee
2p
14
Kim EunSun
3p
18

6.5
2008-02-15
KR
white2.5 19
311
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Park JiYeon
1p
7
Kim SeSil
2p
12

6.5
2008-02-15
KR
blackR 19
219
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Lee HaJin
3p
10
Kwon HyoJin
5p
5

6.5
2008-02-14
KR
blackR 19
193
[print][download]
Electron-Land Cup
Lee SuLa
1p
0
Park JiEun
9p
0

6.5
2008-02-14
KR
blackR 19
85
[print][download]

home | prev | index | next | structured

home > korean go scene > eland overview > 5

Feedback: editor@gobase.org