|
Kim Sujun, 8d |
Iyama Yuta R |
Iyama Yuta R |
Iyama Yuta R |
Ichiriki Ryo R |
Iyama Yuta, Kisei |
Ida Atsushi, 8d |
Ida Atsushi 1.5 |
Motoki Katsuya, 7d |
Sakai Hideyuki, 8d |
Kyo Kagen R |
Kyo Kagen 7.5 |
Kyo Kagen, 3d |
Yamada Kimio, 9d |
Yuki Satoshi R |
Yuki Satoshi, Ryusei |
Ichiriki Ryo, 7d |
Ichiriki Ryo R |
Ichiriki Ryo R |
Ichiriki Ryo R |
Adachi Toshimasa, 3d |
Nakamura Shinya, 9d |
Takao Shinji R |
Takao Shinji, 9d |
Cho Riyu, 8d |
Cho Riyu R |
Cho Riyu R |
Kobayashi Satoru, 9d |
Mimura Tomoyasu, 9d |
Mimura Tomoyasu 0.5 |
Murakawa Daisuke, 8d |
| |
|
|
player |
round 1 |
round 2 |
round 3 |
round 4 |
round 5 |
round 6 |
round 7 |
round 8 |
round 9 |
round 10 |
round 11 |
Yokotsuka Riki, 1p |
Terayama Rei R |
Fujita Akihiko R |
Shuto Shun R |
Matsumoto Takehisa R |
Akiyama Jiro R |
Akiyama Jiro R |
Yukawa Mitsuhisa 0.5 |
Yukawa Mitsuhisa R |
Motoki Katsuya 5.5 |
Motoki Katsuya R |
Yuki Satoshi R |
Terayama Rei, 4p |
Fujita Akihiko, 4p |
Shuto Shun, 7p |
Matsumoto Takehisa, 7p |
Akiyama Jiro, 9p |
Nakano Yasuhiro, 9p |
Yukawa Mitsuhisa, 9p |
Oya Koichi, 9p |
Motoki Katsuya, 7p |
Suzuki Shinji, 6p |
Yuki Satoshi, 9d |
Winner: Yuki Satoshi
Most wins (2): Akiyama Jiro, Yukawa Mitsuhisa, Motoki Katsuya
| |
|
|
player |
round 1 |
round 2 |
round 3 |
round 4 |
round 5 |
round 6 |
round 7 |
round 8 |
round 9 |
round 10 |
round 11 |
Obuchi Kotaro, 4p |
Obuchi Kotaro R |
Ando Kazushige R |
Ando Kazushige 0.5 |
Takei Takashi R |
Mizokami Tomochika 3.5 |
Nakamura Shinya 2.5 |
Nakamura Shinya 13.5 |
Ogata Masaki 3.5 |
Fujimura Yosuke R |
Ichiriki Ryo R |
Ichiriki Ryo 6.5 |
Bian Wenkai, 2p |
Ando Kazushige, 4p |
Seto Taiki, 7p |
Takei Takashi, 7p |
Mizokami Tomochika, 9p |
Nakamura Shinya, 9p |
Michael Redmond, 9p |
Ogata Masaki, 9p |
Fujimura Yosuke, 2p |
Ichiriki Ryo, 7p |
Cho Chikun, 25th Honinbo |
Winner: Ichiriki Ryo
Most wins (2): Ando Kazushige, Nakamura Shinya
| |
|
|
player |
round 1 |
round 2 |
round 3 |
round 4 |
round 5 |
round 6 |
round 7 |
round 8 |
round 9 |
round 10 |
round 11 |
Fujisawa Rina, 3p, Female Honinbo |
Hirata Tomoya R |
Hirata Tomoya 0.5 |
Rin Kanketsu 3.5 |
Rin Kanketsu R |
Kono Rin R |
Yamada Kimio R |
Yamada Kimio R |
Yasuda Yasutoshi R |
Kobayashi Koichi R |
Yu Zhengqi 0.5 |
Iyama Yuta R |
Hirata Tomoya, 4p |
Takekiyo Isamu, 4p |
Rin Kanketsu, 7p |
Suzuki Yoshimichi, 7p |
Kono Rin, 9d |
Yamada Kimio, 9d |
So Kofuku, 9d |
Yasuda Yasutoshi, 9d |
Kobayashi Koichi, Honorary Kisei |
Yu Zhengqi, 7d |
Iyama Yuta, Kisei |
Winner: Iyama Yuta
Most wins (2): Hirata Tomoya, Rin Kanketsu, Yamada Kimio
| |
|
|
player |
round 1 |
round 2 |
round 3 |
round 4 |
round 5 |
round 6 |
round 7 |
round 8 |
round 9 |
round 10 |
round 11 |
Adachi Toshimasa, 3p |
Adachi Toshimasa R |
Adachi Toshimasa R |
Adachi Toshimasa R |
Adachi Toshimasa 11.5 |
Adachi Toshimasa R |
Adachi Toshimasa R |
Adachi Toshimasa R |
Adachi Toshimasa R |
Adachi Toshimasa R |
Hikosaka Naoto R |
Murakawa Daisuke 7.5 |
Koyama Kuya, 2p |
Sakamoto Yasuo, 5p |
Mitani Tetsuya, 7p |
Yamamoto Masato, 7p |
Takanashi Seiken, 8p |
Ryu Shikun, 9d |
Imamura Yoshiaki, 9p |
Ishikura Noboru, 9p |
Otake Hideo, 9p, honorary Gosei |
Hikosaka Naoto, 9d |
Murakawa Daisuke, 8d |
Winner: Murakawa Daisuke
Most wins (9): Adachi Toshimasa
| |
|
|
player |
round 1 |
round 2 |
round 3 |
round 4 |
round 5 |
round 6 |
round 7 |
round 8 |
round 9 |
round 10 |
round 11 |
Yo Chito, 2p |
Tsuruta Kazushi R |
Tsuruta Kazushi 4.5 |
Tsuruta Kazushi R |
Sakai Hideyuki R |
Sakai Hideyuki R |
Sakai Hideyuki R |
Sakai Hideyuki 3.5 |
Sakai Hideyuki R |
Sakai Hideyuki R |
Cho Sonjin 4.5 |
Takao Shinji 1.5 |
Tsuruta Kazushi, 3p |
Takemiya Yoko, 5p |
Anzai Nobuaki, 7p |
Sakai Hideyuki, 8d |
Kono Takashi, 8d |
Yamada Noriyoshi, 9d |
Ishida Atsushi, 9d |
Kiyonari Tetsuya, 9d |
O Rissei, 9d |
Cho Sonjin, 9d |
Takao Shinji, 9d |
Winner: Takao Shinji
Most wins (6): Sakai Hideyuki
| |
|
|
player |
round 1 |
round 2 |
round 3 |
round 4 |
round 5 |
round 6 |
round 7 |
round 8 |
round 9 |
round 10 |
round 11 |
Onishi Kenya, 2p |
Onishi Kenya R |
Xie Yimin R |
Lee Ishu R |
Cho Riyu R |
Cho Riyu R |
Cho Riyu 6.5 |
Morita Michihiro R |
Morita Michihiro 5.5 |
Hane Naoki 0.5 |
Ohashi Hirofumi 3.5 |
Ida Atsushi R |
Yun Chunho, 3p |
Xie Yimin, 6p, Female Meijin |
Lee Ishu, 7p |
Cho Riyu, 8p |
Yanaka Katsunori, 8p |
Matsuoka Hideki, 9p |
Morita Michihiro, 9p |
Kataoka Satoshi, 9p |
Hane Naoki, 9d |
Ohashi Hirofumi, 6d |
Ida Atsushi, Judan |
Winner: Ida Atsushi
Most wins (3): Cho Riyu
| |
|
|
player |
round 1 |
round 2 |
round 3 |
round 4 |
round 5 |
round 6 |
round 7 |
round 8 |
round 9 |
round 10 |
round 11 |
Kazama Jun, 2p |
Kazama Jun R |
Kazama Jun 5.5 |
Kazama Jun R |
Kim Sujun R |
Kim Sujun R |
Kim Sujun R |
Kim Sujun 2.5 |
Kim Sujun R |
Kim Sujun 4.5 |
Shida Tatsuya 1.5 |
Kobayashi Satoru R |
Sun Zhe, 3p |
Mitsunaga Junzo, 6p |
Ohashi Naruya, 7p |
Kim Sujun, 8p |
Kono Mitsuki, 8p |
Kurahashi Masayuki, 9p |
Nakano Hironari, 9p |
Awaji Shuzo, 9p |
Yamashita Keigo, 9d |
Shida Tatsuya, 7p |
Kobayashi Satoru, 9d |
Winner: Kobayashi Satoru
Most wins (6): Kim Sujun
| |
|
|
player |
round 1 |
round 2 |
round 3 |
round 4 |
round 5 |
round 6 |
round 7 |
round 8 |
round 9 |
round 10 |
round 11 |
Komatsu Daiki, 2p |
Komatsu Daiki R |
Komatsu Daiki R |
Uchida Shuhei R |
Han Zenki 4.5 |
Yamada Takuji 1.5 |
Yamada Takuji 4.5 |
Mimura Tomoyasu R |
Mimura Tomoyasu 5.5 |
Mimura Tomoyasu 3.5 |
Mimura Tomoyasu 0.5 |
Kyo Kagen R |
Osawa Kenro, 2p |
Kurotaki Masaki, 6p |
Uchida Shuhei, 7p |
Han Zenki, 8p |
Yamada Takuji, 8p |
Ogaki Yusaku, 9p |
Mimura Tomoyasu, 9p |
Miyazawa Goro, 9p |
O Meien, 9d |
Rin Shien, 8p |
Kyo Kagen, 3d |
Winner: Kyo Kagen
Most wins (4+): Mimura Tomoyasu
| |
|