backGoBase.org home | prev | index | next | details
Go, an addictive game Copyright © 1994-2022 GoBase
Japan  tournaments | ryu-sei title, 26th edition 2017  
Main tournament
Shibano Toramaru, 3d Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]blackR
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]blackR
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]black3.5
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]blackR
Mimura Tomoyasu, 9d
Shida Tatsuya, 7d Shida Tatsuya
[print][download]blackR
Takao Shinji, Meijin
Yamada Takuji, 8d O Meien
[print][download]white2.5
Onishi Ryuhei
[print][download]white0.5
O Meien, 9d
Cho U, 9d Onishi Ryuhei
[print][download]white11.5
Onishi Ryuhei, 2d
Sakai Hideyuki, 8d Mutsuura Yuta
[print][download]whiteR
Terayama Rei
[print][download]whiteR
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]whiteR
Mutsuura Yuta, 3d
Terayama Rei, 4d Terayama Rei
[print][download]black3.5
Cho Riyu, 8d
Yu Zhengqi, 7d Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]black7.5
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]blackR
Matsumoto Takehisa, 7d
Suzuki Shinji, 7d Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]white0.5
Ichiriki Ryo, 7d

advertisements

Mahjong Solitaire:
Free Online Mahjongg Games Kostenlos Mahjong Spielen Gratis Mahjong Spellen

GameTop.com

Ladder A
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Otake Yu, 1p Numadate Sakiya
[print][download]whiteR
Obuchi Kotaro
[print][download]black5.5
Obuchi Kotaro
[print][download]blackR
Shida Tatsuya
[print][download]whiteR
Shida Tatsuya
[print][download]blackR
Shida Tatsuya
[print][download]whiteR
Shida Tatsuya
[print][download]whiteR
Shida Tatsuya
[print][download]white2.5
Kobayashi Koichi
[print][download]white1.5
Adachi Toshimasa
[print][download]white3.5
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]blackR
Numadate Sakiya, 4p
Obuchi Kotaro, 4p
Kanazawa Makoto, 7p
Shida Tatsuya, 7p
Kono Mitsuki, 8p
Yanaka Katsunori, 8p
Yasuda Yasutoshi, 9p
Hikosaka Naoto, 9d
Kobayashi Koichi, Honorary Kisei
Adachi Toshimasa, 4p
Ichiriki Ryo, Ryusei

Winner: Ichiriki Ryo
Most wins (5): Shida Tatsuya

Ladder B
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Sun Zhe, 4p Sun Zhe
[print][download]blackR
Terayama Rei
[print][download]whiteR
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]black4.5
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]black3.5
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]whiteR
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]blackR
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]whiteR
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]whiteR
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]blackR
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]blackR
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]blackR
Hirose Yuichi, 1p
Terayama Rei, 4p
Yu Zhengqi, 7p
Uchida Shuhei, 7p
Rin Shien, 8p
Takanashi Seiken, 8p
Imamura Toshiya, 9p
Kiyonari Tetsuya, 9p
Otake Hideo, Honorary Gosei
Motoki Katsuya, 7d
Iyama Yuta, Kisei

Winner: Yu Zhengqi
Most wins (9): Yu Zhengqi, (1): Sun Zhe, Terayama Rei

Ladder C
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Yokotsuka Riki, 1p Yokotsuka Riki
[print][download]blackR
Yokotsuka Riki
[print][download]whiteR
Hirata Tomoya
[print][download]white2.5
Mitani Tetsuya
[print][download]whiteR
Yamada Takuji
[print][download]white4.5
Yamada Takuji
[print][download]blackR
Yamada Takuji
[print][download]whiteR
Yamada Takuji
[print][download]whiteR
O Rissei
[print][download]white12.5
Murakawa Daisuke
[print][download]white4.5
Cho Riyu
[print][download]whiteR
Seki Tatsuya, 3p
Horimoto Mitsunari, 4p
Hirata Tomoya, 7p
Mitani Tetsuya, 7p
Yamada Takuji, 8p
Kenmochi Jo, 8p
Enda Hideki, 9p
Sonoda Yuichi, 9p
O Rissei, 9d
Murakawa Daisuke, 8d
Cho Riyu, 8d

Winner: Cho Riyu
Most wins (4): Yamada Takuji

Ladder D
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Onishi Ryuhei, 2p Onishi Ryuhei
[print][download]blackR
Onishi Ryuhei
[print][download]blackR
Onishi Ryuhei
[print][download]white0.5
Onishi Ryuhei
[print][download]whiteR
Onishi Ryuhei
[print][download]black5.5
Onishi Ryuhei
[print][download]blackR
Ishida Atsushi
[print][download]white1.5
Awaji Shuzo
[print][download]whiteR
Hane Naoki
[print][download]whiteR
Sakai Hideyuki
[print][download]black3.5
Sakai Hideyuki
[print][download]blackR
Tsuruta Kazushi, 3p
Takekiyo Isamu, 4p
Kuwamoto Shinpei, 6p
Suzuki Ayumi, 7p
Han Zenki, 8p
Onda Yasuhiko, 8p
Ishida Atsushi, 9p
Awaji Shuzo, 9p
Hane Naoki, 9d
Sakai Hideyuki, 8d
Kyo Kagen, 4d

Winner: Sakai Hideyuki
Most wins (6): Onishi Ryuhei

Ladder E
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Shibano Toramaru, 2p Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]black6.5
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]white4.5
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]whiteR
Rin Kanketsu
[print][download]blackR
Rin Kanketsu
[print][download]black0.5
Kono Rin
[print][download]blackR
Kono Rin
[print][download]blackR
Sakaguchi Ryuzo
[print][download]whiteR
Yamashita Keigo
[print][download]black0.5
Yamashita Keigo
[print][download]blackR
Takao Shinji
[print][download]white7.5
Koyama Kuya, 3p
Sakamoto Yasuo, 5p
Kubo Hideo, 6p
Rin Kanketsu, 7p
Seto Taiki, 8p
Kono Rin, 9d
Morita Michihiro, 9d
Sakaguchi Ryuzo, 9d
Yamashita Keigo, 9d
Kim Sujun, 8d
Takao Shinji, Meijin

Winner: Takao Shinji
Most wins (3): Shibano Toramaru

Ladder F
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Mutsuura Yuta, 2p Mutsuura Yuta
[print][download]blackR
Mutsuura Yuta
[print][download]blackR
Mutsuura Yuta
[print][download]black4.5
Mutsuura Yuta
[print][download]whiteR
Mutsuura Yuta
[print][download]whiteR
Akiyama Jiro
[print][download]white1.5
Akiyama Jiro
[print][download]black4.5
Akiyama Jiro
[print][download]whiteR
Cho U
[print][download]blackR
Cho U
[print][download]whiteR
Cho U
[print][download]blackR
Wang Jing Yi, 2p
Yamamoto Kentaro, 5p
Takemiya Yoko, 6p
Shuto Shun, 7p
Ko Iso, 8p
Akiyama Jiro, 9p
Hoshino Masaki, 9p
Takagi Shoichi, 9p
Cho U, 9d
Nakamura Shinya, 9d
Yuki Satoshi, 9d

Winner: Cho U
Most wins (5): Mutsuura Yuta

Ladder G
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Otani Naoki, 2p Otani Naoki
[print][download]black2.5
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]white0.5
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]blackR
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]blackR
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]whiteR
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]whiteR
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]black7.5
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]blackR
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]black3.5
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]whiteR
Mimura Tomoyasu
[print][download]black3.5
Kazama Jun, 2p
Suzuki Shinji, 6p
Ohashi Hirofumi, 6p
Ko Reibun, 7p
Endo Yoshifumi, 7p
Ryu Shikun, 9d
Nakano Hironari, 9p
Kudo Norio, 9d
Yoda Norimoto, 9d
Yamada Kimio, 9d
Mimura Tomoyasu, 9d

Winner: Mimura Tomoyasu
Most wins (9): Suzuki Shinji

Ladder H
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Bian Wenkai, 2p Bian Wenkai
[print][download]blackR
Xie Yimin
[print][download]white0.5
Xie Yimin
[print][download]black1.5
Matsumoto Takehisa
[print][download]whiteR
Matsumoto Takehisa
[print][download]blackR
Matsumoto Takehisa
[print][download]whiteR
Matsumoto Takehisa
[print][download]black1.5
Cho Sonjin
[print][download]blackR
O Meien
[print][download]black2.5
O Meien
[print][download]blackR
O Meien
[print][download]black4.5
Fujimura Yosuke, 2p
Xie Yimin, 6p, Female Honinbo
Ha Youngil, 6p
Matsumoto Takehisa, 7p
Suzuki Yoshimichi, 7p
Kurahashi Masayuki, 9p
Aragaki Shun, 9p
Cho Sonjin, 9d
O Meien, 9d
Kobayashi Satoru, 9d
Ida Atsushi, 8d

Winner: O Meien
Most wins (4): Matsumoto Takehisa

home | prev | index | next | details

home > japanese go scene > ryusei overview > 26

Feedback: editor@gobase.org