backGoBase.org home | prev | index | next | details
Go, an addictive game Copyright © 1994-2022 GoBase
Japan  tournaments | ryu-sei title, 27th edition 2018  
Main tournament
Suzuki Shinji, 7d Imamura Yoshiaki
[print][download]white15.5
Imamura Yoshiaki
[print][download]blackR
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]white7.5
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]blackR
Imamura Yoshiaki, 9d
Takao Shinji, 9d Fujisawa Rina
[print][download]white8.5
Fujisawa Rina, 4d
Son Makoto, 6d Kyo Kagen
[print][download]whiteR
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]white3.5
Kyo Kagen, 7d
Ichiriki Ryo, 8d Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]blackR
Tsuruta Kazushi, 5d
O Meien, 9d Motoki Katsuya
[print][download]whiteR
Motoki Katsuya
[print][download]blackR
Motoki Katsuya
[print][download]black1.5
Motoki Katsuya, 8d
Seto Taiki, 8d Iyama Yuta
[print][download]whiteR
Iyama Yuta, Kisei
Yo Chito, 4d Yo Chito
[print][download]blackR
Murakawa Daisuke
[print][download]white4.5
Cho U, 9d
Terayama Rei, 5d Murakawa Daisuke
[print][download]white1.5
Murakawa Daisuke, 8d

advertisements

Mahjong Solitaire:
Free Online Mahjongg Games Kostenlos Mahjong Spielen Gratis Mahjong Spellen

GameTop.com

Ladder A
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Tsuruta Kazushi, 4p Tsuruta Kazushi
[print][download]blackR
Tsuruta Kazushi
[print][download]whiteR
Tsuruta Kazushi
[print][download]white0.5
Shuto Shun
[print][download]blackR
Shuto Shun
[print][download]whiteR
Iguchi Toyohide
[print][download]blackR
Imamura Toshiya
[print][download]black3.5
Imamura Toshiya
[print][download]whiteR
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]white3.5
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]blackR
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]blackR
Nyu Eiko, 1p
Obuchi Kotaro, 4p
Oba Junya, 7p
Shuto Shun, 7p
Takanashi Seiken, 8p
Iguchi Toyohide, 8p
Imamura Toshiya, 9p
Oya Koichi, 9p
Suzuki Shinji, 7p
Matsumoto Takehisa, 7p
Shibano Toramaru, Ryusei

Winner: Suzuki Shinji
Most wins (3): Tsuruta Kazushi, Suzuki Shinji

Ladder B
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Kyo Kagen, 4p Kyo Kagen
[print][download]blackR
Kyo Kagen
[print][download]blackR
Kyo Kagen
[print][download]whiteR
Kyo Kagen
[print][download]whiteR
Kyo Kagen
[print][download]blackR
Kyo Kagen
[print][download]blackR
Kyo Kagen
[print][download]whiteR
Kyo Kagen
[print][download]blackR
Kyo Kagen
[print][download]white5.5
Kyo Kagen
[print][download]white0.5
Kyo Kagen
[print][download]blackR
Shibano Ryunosuke, 1p
Adachi Toshimasa, 4p
Lee Yi-Hsiu, 7p
Tsuruyama Atsushi, 7p
Kanazawa Hideo, 8p
Kono Rin, 9d
Yukawa Mitsuhisa, 9p
Yasuda Yasutoshi, 9p
Kobayashi Koichi, Honorary Kisei
Sakai Hideyuki, 8p
Yu Zhengqi, 7d

Winner: Kyo Kagen
Most wins (11): Kyo Kagen

Ladder C
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Yo Chito, 4p Yo Chito
[print][download]blackR
Yo Chito
[print][download]white1.5
Yo Chito
[print][download]blackR
Yo Chito
[print][download]black5.5
Yo Chito
[print][download]blackR
Yo Chito
[print][download]blackR
Yo Chito
[print][download]white10.5
Yo Chito
[print][download]blackR
Cho Chikun
[print][download]black1.5
Cho Riyu
[print][download]blackR
Iyama Yuta
[print][download]whiteR
Kuwabara Shun, 1p
Ito Masashi, 4p
Uchida Shuhei, 7p
Takei Takashi, 7p
Rin Shien, 8p
So Yokoku, 9p
Onda Yasuhiko, 9p
Hikosaka Naoto, 9p
Cho Chikun, Honorary Meijin
Cho Riyu, 8d
Iyama Yuta, Kisei

Winner: Iyama Yuta
Most wins (8): Yo Chito

Ladder D
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Hon Seisen, 3p Hon Seisen
[print][download]blackR
Tajiri Yuto
[print][download]blackR
Kanazawa Makoto
[print][download]blackR
Kanazawa Makoto
[print][download]black9.5
Kim Sujun
[print][download]whiteR
Akiyama Jiro
[print][download]black14.5
Imamura Yoshiaki
[print][download]white0.5
Imamura Yoshiaki
[print][download]whiteR
Otake Hideo
[print][download]blackR
Yamada Takuji
[print][download]blackR
Takao Shinji
[print][download]whiteR
Hirose Yuichi, 1p
Tajiri Yuto, 4p
Kanazawa Makoto, 7p
Kubo Hideo, 7p
Kim Sujun, 8p
Akiyama Jiro, 9p
Imamura Yoshiaki, 9p
Kiyonari Tetsuya, 9p
Otake Hideo, Honorary Gosei
Yamada Takuji, 8d
Takao Shinji, 9d

Winner: Takao Shinji
Most wins (2): Kanazawa Makoto, Imamura Yoshiaki

Ladder E
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Oomote Takuto, 2p Fujisawa Rina
[print][download]whiteR
Fujisawa Rina
[print][download]whiteR
Fujisawa Rina
[print][download]whiteR
Fujisawa Rina
[print][download]blackR
Seto Taiki
[print][download]blackR
Seto Taiki
[print][download]white0.5
Seto Taiki
[print][download]whiteR
Seto Taiki
[print][download]blackR
O Rissei
[print][download]black2.5
Mimura Tomoyasu
[print][download]black5.5
Terayama Rei
[print][download]blackR
Fujisawa Rina, Female Honinbo
Horimoto Mitsunari, 4p
Takemiya Yoko, 6p
Kuwamoto Shinpei, 7p
Seto Taiki, 8p
Nakamura Shinya, 9p
Morita Michihiro, 9p
Sonoda Yasutaka, 9p
O Rissei, 9d
Mimura Tomoyasu, 9d
Terayama Rei, 5d

Winner: Terayama Rei
Most wins (4): Fujisawa Rina, Seto Taiki

Ladder F
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Koike Yoshihiro, 2p Koike Yoshihiro
[print][download]black1.5
Sun Zhe
[print][download]blackR
Sun Zhe
[print][download]whiteR
Sun Zhe
[print][download]blackR
Sun Zhe
[print][download]black1.5
Yamada Kimio
[print][download]black3.5
Yuki Satoshi
[print][download]white3.5
Awaji Shuzo
[print][download]black1.5
Hane Naoki
[print][download]whiteR
Cho U
[print][download]white2.5
Cho U
[print][download]whiteR
Kazama Jun, 3p
Sun Zhe, 5p
Tajima Shingo, 6p
Yamamoto Masato, 7p
Ko Iso, 8p
Yamada Kimio, 9d
Yuki Satoshi, 9d
Awaji Shuzo, 9d
Hane Naoki, 9d
Cho U, 9d
Onishi Ryuhei, 3d

Winner: Cho U
Most wins (4): Sun Zhe

Ladder G
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Otani Naoki, 2p Otani Naoki
[print][download]blackR
Otani Naoki
[print][download]black0.5
Xie Yimin
[print][download]whiteR
Xie Yimin
[print][download]white20.5
Murakawa Daisuke
[print][download]blackR
Murakawa Daisuke
[print][download]whiteR
Murakawa Daisuke
[print][download]white10.5
Murakawa Daisuke
[print][download]blackR
Yamashita Keigo
[print][download]blackR
Yamashita Keigo
[print][download]white8.5
O Meien
[print][download]blackR
Tanaka Nobuyuki, 3p
Mukai Chiaki, 5p
Xie Yimin, Female Kisei
Nagahara Yoshiaki, 7p
Murakawa Daisuke, 8d
Ryu Shikun, 9d
Hoshino Masaki, 9d
Kudo Norio, 9d
Yamashita Keigo, 9d
Mutsuura Yuta, 7d
O Meien, 9d

Winner: O Meien
Most wins (4): Murakawa Daisuke

Ladder H
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Kikkawa Hajime, 2p Kikkawa Hajime
[print][download]black1.5
Fujita Akihiko
[print][download]blackR
Fujita Akihiko
[print][download]whiteR
Motoki Katsuya
[print][download]whiteR
Motoki Katsuya
[print][download]blackR
Motoki Katsuya
[print][download]white4.5
Nakano Hironari
[print][download]black1.5
Cho Sonjin
[print][download]black9.5
Cho Sonjin
[print][download]white9.5
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]blackR
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]whiteR
U Boi, 3p
Fujita Akihiko, 6p
Shiraishi Yuichi, 6p
Motoki Katsuya, 8p
Ida Atsushi, 8d
Matsuoka Hideki, 9p
Nakano Hironari, 9p
Cho Sonjin, 9d
Takemiya Masaki, 9d
Ichiriki Ryo, 8d
Shida Tatsuya, 7d

Winner: Ichiriki Ryo
Most wins (3): Motoki Katsuya

home | prev | index | next | details

home > japanese go scene > ryusei overview > 27

Feedback: editor@gobase.org