backGoBase.org home | prev | index | next | details
Go, an addictive game Copyright © 1994-2021 GoBase
Japan  tournaments | ryu-sei title, 29th edition 2020  
Main tournament
Shibano Toramaru, Meijin Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]blackR
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]blackR
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]whiteR
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]blackR
Koyama Kuya, 4d
Murakawa Daisuke, 9d Cho Riyu
[print][download]whiteR
Cho Riyu, 8d
Rin Shien, 8d Cho U
[print][download]whiteR
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]white6.5
Cho U, 9d
Ichiriki Ryo, 8d Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]blackR
Yamada Kimio, 9d
Kono Rin, 9d Fujita Akihiko
[print][download]white0.5
Fujita Akihiko
[print][download]blackR
Iyama Yuta
[print][download]whiteR
Fujita Akihiko, 7d
Motoki Katsuya, 8d Tsuruyama Atsushi
[print][download]white0.5
Tsuruyama Atsushi, 8d
Hirose Yuichi, 4d Iyama Yuta
[print][download]white0.5
Iyama Yuta
[print][download]black2.5
Iyama Yuta, Kisei
O Rissei, 9d Kyo Kagen
[print][download]whiteR
Kyo Kagen, 8d

advertisements

Mahjong Solitaire:
Free Online Mahjongg Games Kostenlos Mahjong Spielen Gratis Mahjong Spellen

GameTop.com

Ladder A
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Nyu Eiko, 2p Fujisawa Rina
[print][download]whiteR
Fujisawa Rina
[print][download]white9.5
Fujisawa Rina
[print][download]white0.5
Ko Reibun
[print][download]white1.5
Ko Reibun
[print][download]whiteR
Rin Shien
[print][download]whiteR
Rin Shien
[print][download]blackR
Rin Shien
[print][download]whiteR
Rin Shien
[print][download]blackR
Ohashi Hirofumi
[print][download]black8.5
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]blackR
Fujisawa Rina, Female Honinbo
Horimoto Mitsunari, 4p
Shuto Shun, 7p
Ko Reibun, 7p
Han Zenki, 8p
Rin Shien, 8p
Ishida Atsushi, 9p
Imamura Yoshiaki, 9p
Adachi Toshimasa, 7p
Ohashi Hirofumi, 6p
Ichiriki Ryo, Ryusei

Winner: Ichiriki Ryo
Most wins (4): Rin Shien

Ladder B
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Koyama Kuya, 4p Koyama Kuya
[print][download]black2.5
Koyama Kuya
[print][download]blackR
Koyama Kuya
[print][download]whiteR
Koyama Kuya
[print][download]black2.5
Koyama Kuya
[print][download]whiteR
Kono Mitsuki
[print][download]black5.5
Nakaonoda Tomomi
[print][download]black7.5
Nakaonoda Tomomi
[print][download]blackR
Nakaonoda Tomomi
[print][download]blackR
Tsuruyama Atsushi
[print][download]blackR
Tsuruyama Atsushi
[print][download]blackR
Muramoto Wataru, 2p
Mannami Nao, 4p
Mochizuki Kenichi, 7p
Fujii Shuya, 7p
Matsumoto Takehisa, 8p
Kono Mitsuki, 8p
Nakaonoda Tomomi, 9p
Imamura Toshiya, 9p
Kobayashi Koichi, Honorary Kisei
Tsuruyama Atsushi, 8p
Ueno Asami, Female Honinbo

Winner: Tsuruyama Atsushi
Most wins (5): Koyama Kuya

Ladder C
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Kuwabara Shun, 2p Onishi Ryuhei
[print][download]whiteR
Tsuruta Kazushi
[print][download]whiteR
Mitani Tetsuya
[print][download]black3.5
Mitani Tetsuya
[print][download]blackR
Cho Riyu
[print][download]blackR
Cho Riyu
[print][download]blackR
Cho Riyu
[print][download]blackR
Cho Riyu
[print][download]white3.5
Cho Chikun
[print][download]white4.5
Nakano Yasuhiro
[print][download]whiteR
Iyama Yuta
[print][download]whiteR
Onishi Ryuhei, 4p
Tsuruta Kazushi, 6p
Mitani Tetsuya, 7p
Kubo Hideo, 7p
Cho Riyu, 8p
Iguchi Toyohide, 8p
Morita Michihiro, 9p
Hikosaka Naoto, 9p
Cho Chikun, Honorary Meijin
Nakano Yasuhiro, 9p
Iyama Yuta, Kisei

Winner: Iyama Yuta
Most wins (4): Cho Riyu

Ladder D
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Shibano Ryunosuke, 2p Koike Yoshihiro
[print][download]white4.5
Koike Yoshihiro
[print][download]whiteR
Oba Junya
[print][download]black1.5
Suzuki Yoshimichi
[print][download]black2.5
Rin Kanketsu
[print][download]blackR
Okada Shinichiro
[print][download]black3.5
Yuki Satoshi
[print][download]black3.5
Kiyonari Tetsuya
[print][download]blackR
O Rissei
[print][download]whiteR
O Rissei
[print][download]whiteR
Cho U
[print][download]whiteR
Koike Yoshihiro, 4p
Numadate Sakiya, 6p
Oba Junya, 7p
Suzuki Yoshimichi, 7p
Rin Kanketsu, 8p
Okada Shinichiro, 8p
Yuki Satoshi, 9d
Kiyonari Tetsuya, 9d
O Rissei, 9d
Matsuoka Hideki, 9d
Cho U, 9d

Winner: Cho U
Most wins (2): O Rissei

Ladder E
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Oomote Takuto, 2p Oomote Takuto
[print][download]blackR
Muramatsu Hiroki
[print][download]blackR
Fujita Akihiko
[print][download]black0.5
Fujita Akihiko
[print][download]whiteR
Fujita Akihiko
[print][download]black0.5
Fujita Akihiko
[print][download]white4.5
Nakano Hironari
[print][download]black3.5
Yamashiro Hiroshi
[print][download]white0.5
Yamashiro Hiroshi
[print][download]white0.5
Ogaki Yusaku
[print][download]black0.5
Kyo Kagen
[print][download]white13.5
Inaba Takahiro, 3p
Muramatsu Hiroki, 6p
Fujita Akihiko, 7p
Kuwamoto Shinpei, 7p
Seto Taiki, 8p
Kim Sujun, 9p
Nakano Hironari, 9p
Yamashiro Hiroshi, 9p
Kobayashi Satoru, 9d
Ogaki Yusaku, 9p
Kyo Kagen, 8d

Winner: Kyo Kagen
Most wins (4): Fujita Akihiko

Ladder F
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Otake Yu, 3p Otake Yu
[print][download]black2.5
Otake Yu
[print][download]white3.5
Otake Yu
[print][download]blackR
Motoki Katsuya
[print][download]whiteR
Motoki Katsuya
[print][download]whiteF
Motoki Katsuya
[print][download]whiteR
Motoki Katsuya
[print][download]whiteR
Motoki Katsuya
[print][download]blackR
Motoki Katsuya
[print][download]black14.5
Takao Shinji
[print][download]whiteR
Murakawa Daisuke
[print][download]white0.5
Tsuneishi Takashi, 3p
Mitsunaga Junzo, 6p
Kanazawa Makoto, 7p
Motoki Katsuya, 8p
Sakai Hideyuki, 8p
So Yokoku, 9p
Mimura Tomoyasu, 9p
Kataoka Satoshi, 9d
Takemiya Masaki, 9d
Takao Shinji, 9d
Murakawa Daisuke, Judan

Winner: Murakawa Daisuke
Most wins (6): Motoki Katsuya

Ladder G
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Hirose Yuichi, 3p Hirose Yuichi
[print][download]blackR
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]whiteR
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]white1.5
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]whiteR
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]whiteR
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]blackR
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]blackR
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]white10.5
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]whiteR
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]whiteR
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]black0.5
Fujimura Yosuke, 3p
Shibano Toramaru, 7d
Hirata Tomoya, 7d
Yu Zhengqi, 8d
Ko Iso, 9d
Mizokami Tomochika, 9d
Ryu Shikun, 9d
Ishikure Ikuro, 9d
O Meien, 9d
Yamashita Keigo, 9d
Suzuki Shinji, 7d

Winner: Shibano Toramaru
Most wins (1): Hirose Yuichi

Ladder H
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Cho Zuiketsu, 3p Nishi Takenobu
[print][download]white1.5
Mutsuura Yuta
[print][download]blackR
Sun Zhe
[print][download]white1.5
Ida Atsushi
[print][download]white3.5
Ida Atsushi
[print][download]blackR
Ida Atsushi
[print][download]whiteR
Yamada Kimio
[print][download]blackR
Yamada Kimio
[print][download]blackR
Yamada Kimio
[print][download]blackR
Yamada Kimio
[print][download]blackR
Kono Rin
[print][download]whiteR
Nishi Takenobu, 3p
Mutsuura Yuta, 7p
Sun Zhe, 7p
Ida Atsushi, 8d
Ri Ishu, 8d
Nakamura Shinya, 9d
Yamada Kimio, 9d
Kudo Norio, 9d
Cho Sonjin, 9d
Yo Chito, 6d
Kono Rin, 9d

Winner: Kono Rin
Most wins (4): Yamada Kimio

home | prev | index | next | details

home > japanese go scene > ryusei overview > 29

Feedback: editor@gobase.org