backGoBase.org home | prev | index | next | details
Go, an addictive game Copyright © 1994-2022 GoBase
Japan  tournaments | ryu-sei title, 28th edition 2019  
Main tournament
Matsuoka Hideki, 9d Kono Rin
[print][download]whiteR
Kyo Kagen
[print][download]whiteR
Ueno Asami
[print][download]whiteR
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]whiteR
Kono Rin, 9d
Kyo Kagen, Gosei Kyo Kagen
[print][download]blackR
Adachi Toshimasa, 6d
Murakawa Daisuke, Judan Murakawa Daisuke
[print][download]blackR
Ueno Asami
[print][download]whiteR
Ohashi Hirofumi, 6d
Ueno Asami, 2d Ueno Asami
[print][download]black4.5
Takao Shinji, 9d
Tsuruyama Atsushi, 7d Iyama Yuta
[print][download]whiteR
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]white0.5
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]white5.5
Iyama Yuta, Kisei
Nakano Yasuhiro, 9d Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]whiteR
Suzuki Shinji, 7d
Yamashita Keigo, 9d Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]whiteR
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]blackR
Ichiriki Ryo, Ryusei
Yo Chito, 5d Yo Chito
[print][download]blackR
Ogaki Yusaku, 9d

advertisements

Mahjong Solitaire:
Free Online Mahjongg Games Kostenlos Mahjong Spielen Gratis Mahjong Spellen

GameTop.com

Ladder A
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Fujita Akihiko, 6p Fujita Akihiko
[print][download]blackR
Fujita Akihiko
[print][download]blackR
Tsuruyama Atsushi
[print][download]blackR
Tsuruyama Atsushi
[print][download]blackR
Tsuruyama Atsushi
[print][download]whiteR
Tsuruyama Atsushi
[print][download]blackR
Nakaonoda Tomomi
[print][download]white1.5
Nakaonoda Tomomi
[print][download]black3.5
Nakaonoda Tomomi
[print][download]white14.5
Tsuruta Kazushi
[print][download]black2.5
Ichiriki Ryo
[print][download]whiteR
Shibano Ryunosuke, 1p
Xie Yimin, Female Honinbo
Tsuruyama Atsushi, 7p
Takei Takashi, 7p
Iguchi Toyohide, 8p
Aoki Kikuyo, 8p
Nakaonoda Tomomi, 9p
Ishida Atsushi, 9p
Kobayashi Koichi, Honorary Kisei
Tsuruta Kazushi, 6p
Ichiriki Ryo, Ryusei

Winner: Ichiriki Ryo
Most wins (4): Tsuruyama Atsushi

Ladder B
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Numadate Sakiya, 6p Nyu Eiko
[print][download]white1.5
Ohashi Hirofumi
[print][download]blackR
Ohashi Hirofumi
[print][download]black2.5
Ohashi Hirofumi
[print][download]whiteR
Takanashi Seiken
[print][download]white9.5
Kono Rin
[print][download]whiteR
Kono Rin
[print][download]whiteR
Kono Rin
[print][download]blackR
Kono Rin
[print][download]white2.5
Kono Rin
[print][download]blackR
Kono Rin
[print][download]white9.5
Nyu Eiko, 2p
Ohashi Hirofumi, 6p
Shuto Shun, 7p
Suzuki Yoshimichi, 7p
Takanashi Seiken, 8p
Kono Rin, 9d
Morita Michihiro, 9d
Imamura Toshiya, 9d
Cho Chikun, Honorary Meijin
Terayama Rei, 5p
Motoki Katsuya, 8d

Winner: Kono Rin
Most wins (6,3): Kono Rin, Ohashi Hirofumi

Ladder C
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Seki Kotaro, 2p Adachi Toshimasa
[print][download]whiteR
Adachi Toshimasa
[print][download]white3.5
Adachi Toshimasa
[print][download]black0.5
Adachi Toshimasa
[print][download]whiteR
Adachi Toshimasa
[print][download]blackR
Adachi Toshimasa
[print][download]whiteR
Yuki Satoshi
[print][download]whiteR
Yuki Satoshi
[print][download]whiteR
O Rissei
[print][download]black3.5
Son Makoto
[print][download]blackR
Iyama Yuta
[print][download]blackR
Adachi Toshimasa, 5p
Mitsunaga Junzo, 6p
Oba Junya, 7p
Kuwamoto Shinpei, 7p
Kitano Ryo, 8p
So Yokoku, 9p
Yuki Satoshi, 9d
Hikosaka Naoto, 9d
O Rissei, 9d
Son Makoto, 7d
Iyama Yuta, Kisei

Winner: Iyama Yuta
Most wins (6): Adachi Toshimasa

Ladder D
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Ueno Asami, Female Kisei Ueno Asami
[print][download]blackR
Ueno Asami
[print][download]whiteR
Ueno Asami
[print][download]blackR
Ueno Asami
[print][download]whiteR
Rin Shien
[print][download]blackR
Rin Shien
[print][download]white2.5
Rin Shien
[print][download]whiteR
Kiyonari Tetsuya
[print][download]black0.5
Kiyonari Tetsuya
[print][download]whiteR
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]whiteR
Suzuki Shinji
[print][download]black4.5
Ito Masashi, 4p
Yashiro Kumiko, 6p
Ohashi Naruya, 7p
Yamamoto Masato, 7p
Rin Shien, 8p
Akiyama Jiro, 9p
Hoshino Masaki, 9p
Kiyonari Tetsuya, 9p
Kobayashi Satoru, 9d
Suzuki Shinji, 7p
Imamura Yoshiaki, 9d

Winner: Suzuki Shinji
Most wins (4): Ueno Asami

Ladder E
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Oomote Takuto, 2p Oomote Takuto
[print][download]blackR
Oomote Takuto
[print][download]whiteR
Oomote Takuto
[print][download]white0.5
Ida Atsushi
[print][download]whiteR
Ida Atsushi
[print][download]whiteR
Nakano Yasuhiro
[print][download]whiteR
Nakano Yasuhiro
[print][download]black13.5
Nakano Yasuhiro
[print][download]white0.5
Hane Naoki
[print][download]blackR
Seto Taiki
[print][download]black3.5
Murakawa Daisuke
[print][download]blackR
U Boi, 4p
Koyama Terumi, 6p
Uchida Shuhei, 7p
Ida Atsushi, 8d
Kim Sujun, 9d
Nakano Yasuhiro, 9d
Nakano Hironari, 9p
Yamashiro Hiroshi, 9p
Hane Naoki, 9d
Seto Taiki, 8d
Murakawa Daisuke, 8d

Winner: Murakawa Daisuke
Most wins (3): Oomote Takuto, Nakano Yasuhiro

Ladder F
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Koike Yoshihiro, 3p Koike Yoshihiro
[print][download]black2.5
Shibano Toramaru
[print][download]whiteR
Shida Tatsuya
[print][download]white4.5
Shida Tatsuya
[print][download]blackR
Matsumoto Takehisa
[print][download]blackR
Matsumoto Takehisa
[print][download]whiteR
Mimura Tomoyasu
[print][download]black3.5
Hashimoto Yujiro
[print][download]blackR
Yamashita Keigo
[print][download]white4.5
Yamashita Keigo
[print][download]black10.5
Kyo Kagen
[print][download]whiteR
Koyama Kuya, 4p
Shibano Toramaru, 7p
Shida Tatsuya, 7p
Lee Ishu, 8p
Matsumoto Takehisa, 8p
Nakamura Shinya, 9p
Mimura Tomoyasu, 9p
Hashimoto Yujiro, 9p
Yamashita Keigo, 9d
O Meien, 9d
Kyo Kagen, Gosei

Winner: Kyo Kagen
Most wins (2): Shida Tatsuya, Matsumoto Takehisa, Yamashita Keigo

Ladder G
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Onishi Ryuhei, 3p Onishi Ryuhei
[print][download]black8.5
Onishi Ryuhei
[print][download]whiteR
Kanazawa Makoto
[print][download]whiteR
Ko Iso
[print][download]blackR
Cho Riyu
[print][download]black3.5
Cho Riyu
[print][download]blackR
Ogaki Yusaku
[print][download]black4.5
Ogaki Yusaku
[print][download]blackR
Ogaki Yusaku
[print][download]white5.5
Takao Shinji
[print][download]blackR
Takao Shinji
[print][download]whiteR
Tsuneishi Takashi, 3p
Mutsuura Yuta, 7p
Kanazawa Makoto, 7p
Ko Iso, 8p
Cho Riyu, 8p
Yamada Kimio, 9d
Ogaki Yusaku, 9p
Kudo Norio, 9d
Takemiya Masaki, 9d
Takao Shinji, 9d
Fujisawa Rina, 4d

Winner: Takao Shinji
Most wins (3): Ogaki Yusaku

Ladder H
player round 1 round 2 round 3 round 4 round 5 round 6 round 7 round 8 round 9 round 10 round 11
Fujimura Yosuke, 3p Sada Atsushi
[print][download]white7.5
Sada Atsushi
[print][download]whiteR
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]whiteR
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]blackR
Yu Zhengqi
[print][download]white6.5
Ryu Shikun
[print][download]black1.5
Matsuoka Hideki
[print][download]white0.5
Matsuoka Hideki
[print][download]black2.5
Matsuoka Hideki
[print][download]whiteF
Matsuoka Hideki
[print][download]whiteR
Yo Chito
[print][download]black14.5
Sada Atsushi, 3p
Hirata Tomoya, 7p
Yu Zhengqi, 7p
Sakai Hideyuki, 8d
Rin Kanketsu, 8p
Ryu Shikun, 9d
Matsuoka Hideki, 9d
Cho Sonjin, 9p
Yoda Norimoto, 9p
Cho U, Meijin
Yo Chito, 5d

Winner: Yo Chito
Most wins (4): Matsuoka Hideki

home | prev | index | next | details

home > japanese go scene > ryusei overview > 28

Feedback: editor@gobase.org